Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. March Club Match
Match Date: 3/25/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Garretson, Kale A57016 U Single Stack Major 610.0761 100.000%
2 Peine, Greg TY16471 M Open Major 561.7921 92.086%
3 Ohlmann, Jordan A61662 M Production Minor 491.4525 80.556%
4 Barry, Charlie A72356 U Production Minor 451.2323 73.963%
5 Randall, Wesley A64184 A Production Minor 421.6120 69.108%
6 Vaught, Gary A73898 B Open Major 392.3071 64.305%
7 Barry, Teak-Allen A75176 U Production Minor 391.7183 64.208%
8 Fox, Doug A29813 A Limited Minor 360.9699 59.168%
9 Kirkpatrick, Jeremy A69876 C Single Stack Major 324.1860 53.139%
10 Stafford, Kim TY69979 C Single Stack Minor 300.8382 49.312%
11 Casarez, Nathan A62799 U Limited Major 277.3914 45.468%
12 Garza, Adam U Production Minor 177.8105 29.146%
13 Luna, Daniel U Limited Minor 161.5605 26.482%
14 Fox, Nancy U Limited Minor 159.0346 26.068%
15 Fox, Allison U Open Minor 98.4834 16.143%
Number of Competitors: 15
Printed: 03/26/12 11:53 PM Page 1 of 1
Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. March Club Match
Match Date: 3/25/2012
Stage No: 1 Easy
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garretson, Kale 6 U Single Stack 110 10 11.42 8.7566 120.0000 100.00%
2 Peine, Greg 1 M Open 116 0 13.79 8.4119 115.2762 96.06%
3 Vaught, Gary 2 B Open 117 0 17.19 6.8063 93.2732 77.73%
4 Barry, Charlie 14 U Production 104 0 16.54 6.2878 86.1677 71.81%
5 Barry, Teak-Allen 15 U Production 105 30 12.45 6.0241 82.5540 68.80%
6 Stafford, Kim 13 C Single Stack 110 0 20.54 5.3554 73.3901 61.16%
7 Fox, Doug 8 A Limited 94 0 18.41 5.1059 69.9710 58.31%
8 Randall, Wesley 11 A Production 99 20 17.59 4.4912 61.5472 51.29%
9 Ohlmann, Jordan 7 M Production 114 0 33.87 3.3658 46.1248 38.44%
10 Casarez, Nathan 4 U Limited 115 10 35.26 2.9779 40.8090 34.01%
11 Kirkpatrick, Jeremy 12 C Single Stack 102 40 21.77 2.8480 39.0288 32.52%
12 Garza, Adam 5 U Production 80 40 21.66 1.8467 25.3071 21.09%
13 Fox, Allison 10 U Open 78 70 47.34 0.1690 2.3160 1.93%
14 Fox, Nancy 9 U Limited 68 110 32.77 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Luna, Daniel 3 U Limited 72 110 41.15 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 2 Zig Zag
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garretson, Kale 6 U Single Stack 108 0 16.14 6.6914 115.0000 100.00%
2 Ohlmann, Jordan 7 M Production 107 0 16.89 6.3351 108.8765 94.68%
3 Peine, Greg 1 M Open 110 0 17.38 6.3291 108.7734 94.59%
4 Randall, Wesley 11 A Production 103 0 19.63 5.2471 90.1779 78.42%
5 Barry, Teak-Allen 15 U Production 99 0 18.92 5.2326 89.9287 78.20%
6 Barry, Charlie 14 U Production 96 10 17.94 4.7938 82.3874 71.64%
7 Fox, Doug 8 A Limited 81 0 17.73 4.5685 78.5153 68.27%
8 Vaught, Gary 2 B Open 111 0 27.87 3.9828 68.4494 59.52%
9 Kirkpatrick, Jeremy 12 C Single Stack 106 0 26.69 3.9715 68.2551 59.35%
10 Casarez, Nathan 4 U Limited 106 10 24.70 3.8866 66.7960 58.08%
11 Stafford, Kim 13 C Single Stack 99 0 28.53 3.4700 59.6362 51.86%
12 Luna, Daniel 3 U Limited 106 10 32.52 2.9520 50.7338 44.12%
13 Garza, Adam 5 U Production 82 30 28.92 1.7981 30.9026 26.87%
14 Fox, Allison 10 U Open 101 0 56.58 1.7851 30.6792 26.68%
15 Fox, Nancy 9 U Limited 77 20 38.02 1.4992 25.7656 22.40%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 3 Single Tap Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garretson, Kale 6 U Single Stack 113 0 19.40 5.8247 120.0000 100.00%
2 Peine, Greg 1 M Open 107 10 18.87 5.1404 105.9021 88.25%
3 Ohlmann, Jordan 7 M Production 98 0 19.95 4.9123 101.2028 84.34%
4 Barry, Charlie 14 U Production 102 0 23.33 4.3721 90.0737 75.06%
5 Vaught, Gary 2 B Open 116 0 26.95 4.3043 88.6768 73.90%
6 Kirkpatrick, Jeremy 12 C Single Stack 107 0 26.27 4.0731 83.9137 69.93%
7 Randall, Wesley 11 A Production 90 0 27.84 3.2328 66.6019 55.50%
8 Fox, Doug 8 A Limited 81 10 24.62 2.8838 59.4118 49.51%
9 Garza, Adam 5 U Production 96 20 30.29 2.5091 51.6923 43.08%
10 Barry, Teak-Allen 15 U Production 66 20 18.46 2.4919 51.3379 42.78%
11 Stafford, Kim 13 C Single Stack 83 10 30.09 2.4261 49.9823 41.65%
12 Casarez, Nathan 4 U Limited 114 0 48.07 2.3715 48.8575 40.71%
13 Fox, Nancy 9 U Limited 87 10 34.03 2.2627 46.6160 38.85%
14 Luna, Daniel 3 U Limited 69 10 44.10 1.3379 27.5633 22.97%
15 Fox, Allison 10 U Open 73 10 51.53 1.2226 25.1879 20.99%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 4 What the *!@?
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garretson, Kale 6 U Single Stack 138 0 19.22 7.1800 145.0000 100.00%
2 Ohlmann, Jordan 7 M Production 133 0 19.42 6.8486 138.3074 95.38%
3 Peine, Greg 1 M Open 135 0 20.07 6.7265 135.8416 93.68%
4 Randall, Wesley 11 A Production 126 10 19.16 6.0543 122.2665 84.32%
5 Barry, Charlie 14 U Production 118 10 20.77 5.1998 105.0099 72.42%
6 Barry, Teak-Allen 15 U Production 116 10 20.55 5.1582 104.1698 71.84%
7 Fox, Doug 8 A Limited 127 0 28.69 4.4266 89.3951 61.65%
8 Kirkpatrick, Jeremy 12 C Single Stack 135 10 32.14 3.8892 78.5423 54.17%
9 Vaught, Gary 2 B Open 136 0 37.12 3.6638 73.9904 51.03%
10 Stafford, Kim 13 C Single Stack 110 10 28.17 3.5499 71.6902 49.44%
11 Casarez, Nathan 4 U Limited 132 20 41.25 2.7152 54.8334 37.82%
12 Luna, Daniel 3 U Limited 133 0 50.68 2.6243 52.9977 36.55%
13 Garza, Adam 5 U Production 133 0 54.85 2.4248 48.9688 33.77%
14 Fox, Nancy 9 U Limited 110 30 35.51 2.2529 45.4973 31.38%
15 Fox, Allison 10 U Open 100 10 98.08 0.9176 18.5309 12.78%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 5 How Fast Are You
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garretson, Kale 6 U Single Stack 72 0 7.55 9.5364 75.0000 100.00%
2 Ohlmann, Jordan 7 M Production 71 0 7.95 8.9308 70.2372 93.65%
3 Randall, Wesley 11 A Production 73 0 8.98 8.1292 63.9329 85.24%
4 Barry, Charlie 14 U Production 65 0 9.05 7.1823 56.4859 75.31%
5 Kirkpatrick, Jeremy 12 C Single Stack 71 0 10.88 6.5257 51.3220 68.43%
6 Peine, Greg 1 M Open 67 10 8.79 6.4846 50.9988 68.00%
7 Barry, Teak-Allen 15 U Production 65 0 12.39 5.2462 41.2593 55.01%
8 Casarez, Nathan 4 U Limited 68 0 14.09 4.8261 37.9554 50.61%
9 Vaught, Gary 2 B Open 73 0 16.29 4.4813 35.2436 46.99%
10 Fox, Doug 8 A Limited 64 10 13.57 3.9794 31.2964 41.73%
11 Stafford, Kim 13 C Single Stack 63 0 16.02 3.9326 30.9283 41.24%
12 Fox, Nancy 9 U Limited 71 0 19.42 3.6560 28.7530 38.34%
13 Luna, Daniel 3 U Limited 63 0 19.60 3.2143 25.2792 33.71%
14 Fox, Allison 10 U Open 53 0 33.25 1.5940 12.5362 16.71%
15 Garza, Adam 5 U Production 50 30 13.94 1.4347 11.2833 15.04%
Number of Competitors: 15
Stage No: 6 Star Poppers
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Peine, Greg 1 M Open 45 0 7.21 6.2413 45.0000 100.00%
2 Garretson, Kale 6 U Single Stack 45 0 9.25 4.8649 35.0761 77.95%
3 Vaught, Gary 2 B Open 45 0 9.93 4.5317 32.6737 72.61%
4 Fox, Doug 8 A Limited 45 0 10.02 4.4910 32.3803 71.96%
5 Barry, Charlie 14 U Production 45 0 10.43 4.3145 31.1077 69.13%
6 Casarez, Nathan 4 U Limited 45 0 11.53 3.9029 28.1401 62.53%
7 Ohlmann, Jordan 7 M Production 45 0 12.15 3.7037 26.7038 59.34%
8 Barry, Teak-Allen 15 U Production 45 0 14.44 3.1163 22.4686 49.93%
9 Randall, Wesley 11 A Production 40 10 12.66 2.3697 17.0856 37.97%
10 Stafford, Kim 13 C Single Stack 45 0 21.33 2.1097 15.2110 33.80%
11 Fox, Nancy 9 U Limited 45 0 26.16 1.7202 12.4027 27.56%
12 Garza, Adam 5 U Production 45 0 33.60 1.3393 9.6564 21.46%
13 Fox, Allison 10 U Open 45 0 35.14 1.2806 9.2332 20.52%
14 Luna, Daniel 3 U Limited 40 10 43.38 0.6916 4.9865 11.08%
15 Kirkpatrick, Jeremy 12 C Single Stack 40 10 69.24 0.4333 3.1241 6.94%
Number of Competitors: 15
Printed: 03/26/12 11:52 PM Page 1 of 1