3 Gun Match
Number of Competitors:
Match Date: 9/13/2014
MATCH WINNER
NAMESTAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4STAGE 5TOTAL
PRESTON CLARK61.2156.8944.8413.5591.9268.39
OPEN
NAMESTAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4STAGE 5TOTAL
GARY VAUGHT102.1477.653.3244.27220497.33
MIKE FOSTER118.16142.1971.8834.45210566.58
RON WEAVER248.78118.9458.0326.03146.37587.15
CURTIS MILLER204.7123.6878.5966.26164.74637.97
SHAWN VAUGHT113.08107.36119.8239.3270639.5
JUSTIN TALIAFERRO157.61213.41163.1127.44141.6803.16
TAC SCOPE
NAMESTAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4STAGE 5TOTAL
DOUG FOX58.7990.7140.7113.18114.99318.24
KEANE BROWN58.2557.341.5812.51127.37332.01
JARED BASURTO86.1798.1657.6420.92172.43 435.32
LONNY GUPTON133.8113.870.1216.46150.3444.18
KANE KOLISKE101.2674.7764.4715.34240495.84
STEVE FRAGUSO118.8188.5476.7833.76340657.89
CHRIS HILBURN201.9171.4871.4227.05310681.86
JAKE BALDERRAMA191.54195.54195.33 130.76310 852.86
STEVEN WARREN211.76169.8164.8455.72280882.12
TAC LIMITED
NAMESTAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4STAGE 5TOTAL
AUDRA BROWN91.27124.4283.6617.8139.27456.42
DON HAFNER155.77122.4376.4122.3230 606.93
AARON ROGERS185.76164.94139.0259.41290 858.73
TAC HEAVY OP
NAMESTAGE 1STAGE 2STAGE 3STAGE 4STAGE 5TOTAL
JIM POOR77.890.04102.4117.77120.24408.26
DAN WARREN101.5282.7868.3651.11143.67453.44
GLENN POINTER106.8971.9270.4116.14176495.36
STAGE WINNERS IN RED