PAPER & IRON RESULTS - 2011
Double To Go
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time String 2 Time String 3 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Francis Livingston Open GM 5.94 5.77 6.53 24         18.24
2 Heath Parsons Open M 5.52 7.28 7 24         19.8
3 Greg Peine Open M 6.94 6.39 6.88 24         20.21
4 Don Bednorz Open GM 8.35 6.29 7.08 24         21.72
5 James Darst Open M 8.34 6.93 7.37 24         22.64
6 Ron Weaver Open M 7.27 7.91 7.95 24         23.13
7 Jake Peine Open U 8.67 8.25 7.47 24         24.39
8 Troy Humpert Open M 7.41 9.24 7.92 24         24.57
9 Barry Brock Open U 8.75 7.94 7.9 24         24.59
10 Larry Birkelbach Open C 9.44 9.06 9.97 24         28.47
11 Mark Travis Ltd B 9.86 9.7 9.11 24         28.67
12 Tony Baca Open B 9.35 10.26 9.37 24         28.98
13 Mike Foster Open B 8.65 12.17 9.94 24         30.76
14 Gary Vaught Open U 10.92 9.15 8.8 23     1   31.87
15 Dan Newton Ltd D 10.88 9.52 12.11 24         32.51
16 Justin Taliaferro Open U 12.94 10.07 11.64 24         34.65
17 Gary Bales Ltd B 11.72 11.03 13.25 24         36
18 Nathan Casarez Open D 11 15.3 10.23 24         36.53
19 Dan Warren Ltd A 10.47 11.18 12.16 23     1   36.81
20 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 13.69 15.42 12.82 24         41.93
21 Ronnie Delz Open U 13.19 14.3 12.59 23     1   43.08
22 David Moore Open C 17.27 15.62 12.21 24         45.1
23 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 15.35 15.57 14.94 24         45.86
24 Howard Morrell Ltd C 14.33 14.08 17.67 24         46.08
25 Robert Reed Ltd C 13 22.58 13.25 24         48.83
26 Don House Open U 15.04 18.91 14.14 23     1   51.09
27 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 22.88 30.4 14.13 22     2   72
28 Chris Sparks Ltd U 72 72 72 24         72
29 Jeff Hetzler Open D 72 72 72 1     23   72
Poppin' W
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time String 2 Time String 3 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Don Bednorz Open GM 6.06 6.4 6.82 24         19.28
2 Greg Peine Open M 6.34 7.42 6.2 24         19.96
3 James Darst Open M 7.05 7.76 6.24 24         21.05
4 Jake Peine Open U 7.96 6.8 6.3 24         21.06
5 Troy Humpert Open M 7.15 7.74 6.64 24         21.53
6 Ron Weaver Open M 5.86 8.66 7.05 24         21.57
7 Barry Brock Open U 8.81 8.45 7.14 24         24.4
8 Mark Travis Ltd B 8.62 8.06 8.12 24         24.8
9 Heath Parsons Open M 7.29 11.63 6.01 24         24.93
10 Gary Vaught Open U 7.92 7.98 9.04 24         24.94
11 Dan Newton Ltd D 8.35 8.08 8.94 24         25.37
12 Nathan Casarez Open D 9.09 9.44 7.99 24         26.52
13 Francis Livingston Open GM 7.65 6.57 12.51 24         26.73
14 Tony Baca Open B 10.76 9.47 8.39 24         28.62
15 Mike Foster Open B 8.41 11.72 9.07 24         29.2
16 Larry Birkelbach Open C 9.87 11.65 9.21 24         30.73
17 Dan Warren Ltd A 9.26 8.26 14.07 24         31.59
18 Gary Bales Ltd B 11.85 11.49 9.89 24         33.23
19 David Moore Open C 10.35 10.23 10.66 23     1   34.24
20 Justin Taliaferro Open U 8.75 12.38 13.22 24         34.35
21 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 13.97 12.33 11.44 24         37.74
22 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 13.54 13.72 11.02 24         38.28
23 Ronnie Delz Open U 13.98 12.64 11.99 24         38.61
24 Don House Open U 11.18 13.21 13.26 23     1   40.65
25 Howard Morrell Ltd C 13.84 16.33 17.52 24         47.69
26 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 19.97 17.04 21.64 24         58.65
27 Robert Reed Ltd C 23.96 16.72 18.04 23     1   61.72
28 Chris Sparks Ltd U 72 72 72 24         72
29 Jeff Hetzler Open D 28.73 31.4 72 16     8   72
Triple Roundabout
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time String 2 Time String 3 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Greg Peine Open M 7.06 6.13 6.01 24         19.2
2 Don Bednorz Open GM 6.27 6.21 7.18 24         19.66
3 Heath Parsons Open M 8.02 6.14 5.81 24         19.97
4 Ron Weaver Open M 7.65 6.13 6.44 24         20.22
5 James Darst Open M 8.05 7.52 7.05 24         22.62
6 Mark Travis Ltd B 7.86 9.97 7.59 24         25.42
7 Jake Peine Open U 9.08 8.05 8.58 24         25.71
8 Troy Humpert Open M 8.72 6.96 7.41 23     1   26.09
9 Tony Baca Open B 9.89 8.3 9.62 24         27.81
10 Mike Foster Open B 10.51 8.93 9.19 24         28.63
11 Barry Brock Open U 10.58 10.25 7.92 24         28.75
12 Dan Warren Ltd A 10.42 9.39 9.01 24         28.82
13 Dan Newton Ltd D 8.91 9.13 10.8 24         28.84
14 Justin Taliaferro Open U 9.25 9.2 10.7 24         29.15
15 Gary Vaught Open U 9.77 12.29 9.53 24         31.59
16 Nathan Casarez Open D 12.15 10.84 10.4 24         33.39
17 Larry Birkelbach Open C 11.92 11.12 10.99 24         34.03
18 Francis Livingston Open GM 21.55 5.73 7.13 24         34.41
19 Ronnie Delz Open U 12.02 11.34 11.93 24         35.29
20 Gary Bales Ltd B 11.66 10.75 11.53 23     1   36.94
21 Don House Open U 11.65 11.95 14.22 23     1   40.82
22 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 16.61 15.53 11.31 24         43.45
23 David Moore Open C 18.93 12.88 12.33 24         44.14
24 Robert Reed Ltd C 15.32 12.11 22.4 24         49.83
25 Howard Morrell Ltd C 17.14 17.06 20.07 24         54.27
26 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 15.3 28.21 16.36 24         59.87
27 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 18.86 24.55 17.94 24         61.35
28 Chris Sparks Ltd U 72 72 72 24         72
29 Jeff Hetzler Open D 72 72 72 8     16   72
The Gauntlet
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Heath Parsons Open M 14.97 18         14.97
2 Greg Peine Open M 15.29 18         15.29
3 James Darst Open M 16.5 18         16.5
4 Don Bednorz Open GM 16.63 18         16.63
5 Ron Weaver Open M 20 18         20
6 Jake Peine Open U 20.02 18         20.02
7 Tony Baca Open B 20.61 18         20.61
8 Troy Humpert Open M 20.95 18         20.95
9 Larry Birkelbach Open C 21.93 18         21.93
10 Francis Livingston Open GM 17.76 16     2   23.76
11 Mike Foster Open B 23.84 18         23.84
12 Dan Newton Ltd D 24.38 18         24.38
13 Gary Bales Ltd B 25.33 18         25.33
14 Nathan Casarez Open D 28.15 18         28.15
15 Dan Warren Ltd A 29.46 18         29.46
16 Justin Taliaferro Open U 29.6 18         29.6
17 Gary Vaught Open U 31.75 18         31.75
18 Don House Open U 32.8 18         32.8
19 Mark Travis Ltd B 31.52 17     1   34.52
20 Ronnie Delz Open U 35.16 18         35.16
21 David Moore Open C 36.25 18         36.25
22 Robert Reed Ltd C 38.19 18         38.19
23 Barry Brock Open U 41.51 18         41.51
24 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 48.28 18         48.28
25 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 52.47 18         52.47
26 Howard Morrell Ltd C 57.02 18         57.02
27 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 60.37 18         60.37
28 Chris Sparks Ltd U 72 1     17   72
29 Jeff Hetzler Open D 69.55 18       1 72
Sergeant York's Way
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time String 2 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Francis Livingston Open GM 6.56 5.73 21 2 1     13.19
2 Heath Parsons Open M 6.68 6.31 21 3       13.59
3 Greg Peine Open M 6.48 6.46 20 4       13.74
4 Don Bednorz Open GM 6.51 7.08 23 1       13.79
5 Ron Weaver Open M 7.11 7.6 21 2 1     15.61
6 James Darst Open M 8.42 7.33 22 2       16.15
7 Troy Humpert Open M 8.01 7.98 19 3 2     17.59
8 Dan Warren Ltd A 7.91 7.37 15 5 4     18.28
9 Gary Bales Ltd B 8.1 8.02 15 6 3     18.82
10 Mark Travis Ltd B 8.61 7.23 14 6 4     19.04
11 Jake Peine Open U 7.14 8.13 11 8 5     19.37
12 Tony Baca Open B 8.33 9.05 15 8 1     19.48
13 Dan Newton Ltd D 10.11 10.82 24         20.93
14 Larry Birkelbach Open C 9.32 9.52 16 6 2     21.04
15 Gary Vaught Open U 10.22 9.74 17 6 1     21.66
16 Robert Reed Ltd C 12.26 12.04 19 3 2     25.9
17 David Moore Open C 12.26 11.53 14 7 3     26.69
18 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 11.53 10.84 14 2 8     26.77
19 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 9.89 9.99 7 8 8 1   28.48
20 Barry Brock Open U 11.14 16.61 18 5   1   31.75
21 Nathan Casarez Open D 12.52 12.21 16 4 2 2   32.53
22 Howard Morrell Ltd C 13.99 15.55 11 11 2     32.74
23 Don House Open U 18 15.77 24         33.77
24 Justin Taliaferro Open U 16.75 16.18 16 7 1     34.83
25 Mike Foster Open B 21.63 11.29 11 7 6   1 42.32
26 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 20.22 22.15 21 2   1   45.77
27 Ronnie Delz Open U 16.84 40.2 20 1 2 1   61.24
28 Chris Sparks Ltd U 26.06 24.51 4 5 6 9   72
29 Jeff Hetzler Open D 40.32 64.49 12 4 1 7   72
Time's A Wastin'
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time String 2 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Don Bednorz Open GM 5.36 5 21 3       10.96
2 Heath Parsons Open M 5.71 4.96 22 2       11.07
3 Francis Livingston Open GM 5.69 5.17 19 5       11.86
4 Troy Humpert Open M 6.17 6.21 23   1     12.88
5 James Darst Open M 6.17 6.23 21 3       13
6 Ron Weaver Open M 6.39 6.62 18 5 1     14.51
7 Tony Baca Open B 6.79 6.79 20 3 1     14.68
8 Jake Peine Open U 6.52 6.39 18 3 3     15.01
9 Gary Bales Ltd B 6.82 6.59 18 4 2     15.21
10 Mark Travis Ltd B 6.75 6.31 16 6 2     15.26
11 Dan Warren Ltd A 5.22 5.32 17 4 2 1   15.34
12 Gary Vaught Open U 7.44 7.93 23   1     15.87
13 Greg Peine Open M 7.48 6.22 21 2   1   17.1
14 Dan Newton Ltd D 7.03 9.88 19 3 2     18.51
15 Larry Birkelbach Open C 8.33 8.53 16 6 2     19.06
16 Barry Brock Open U 10.1 9.54 21 1 2     20.84
17 Nathan Casarez Open D 9.24 8.18 14 4 6     21.22
18 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 8.81 7.94 15 5 3 1   22.25
19 David Moore Open C 12.46 9.23 20 3 1     22.79
20 Don House Open U 9.86 11.99 16 5 3     24.35
21 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 12.66 7.21 15 3 5 1   25.97
22 Howard Morrell Ltd C 14.18 12.24 18 2 4     28.82
23 Justin Taliaferro Open U 11.64 15.59 16 3 5     30.33
24 Robert Reed Ltd C 9.32 9.15 8 8 5 3   31.57
25 Mike Foster Open B 22.47 7.53 14 8 2     32.6
26 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 20.22 19.02 22 2       39.64
27 Ronnie Delz Open U 21.57 24.3 22 1 1     46.57
28 Chris Sparks Ltd U 24.88 18.52 6 7 8 3   57.8
29 Jeff Hetzler Open D 72 72       24   72
Pack 'Em And Stack 'Em
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time String 2 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Heath Parsons Open M 6.02 5.06 19 4 1     12.38
2 Don Bednorz Open GM 6.01 5.59 20 4       12.4
3 Greg Peine Open M 7.34 6.32 22 2       14.06
4 Francis Livingston Open GM 7.65 5.79 20 4       14.24
5 Mark Travis Ltd B 6.44 7.58 21 3       14.62
6 James Darst Open M 7.23 6.86 21 2 1     14.99
7 Dan Warren Ltd A 6.3 6.01 15 6 3     15.01
8 Troy Humpert Open M 7.29 7.28 20 4       15.37
9 Jake Peine Open U 6.99 6.88 16 6 2     16.07
10 Ron Weaver Open M 6.95 6.84 15 7 2     16.19
11 Gary Bales Ltd B 7.48 8.39 18 5 1     17.37
12 Dan Newton Ltd D 8.93 8.49 23 1       17.62
13 Tony Baca Open B 8.04 8.08 18 4 2     17.92
14 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 7.45 6.93 15 3 6     17.98
15 Gary Vaught Open U 9.49 8.29 22 2       18.18
16 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 9.48 10.02 19 4 1     20.8
17 Justin Taliaferro Open U 10.15 10.08 17 7       21.63
18 Nathan Casarez Open D 8.97 12.09 20 1 3     22.76
19 Howard Morrell Ltd C 11.21 11.07 18 6       23.48
20 Larry Birkelbach Open C 12.1 8.3 16 4 3 1   25.7
21 Barry Brock Open U 9.7 12.49 23 1     2 32.39
22 Robert Reed Ltd C 13.09 11.55 10 7 5 2   34.54
23 Ronnie Delz Open U 15.39 15.42 21   2 1   34.81
24 Don House Open U 12.92 14.17 21 1 1 1 1 35.79
25 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 17.65 17.57 20 2 2     36.62
26 David Moore Open C 22.98 13.39 16 8       37.97
27 Jeff Hetzler Open D 15.7 12.12 10 5 7 2   38.32
28 Mike Foster Open B 10.95 8.98 15 5 4   4 42.93
29 Chris Sparks Ltd U 24.7 19.27 4 5 11 4   62.47
Hung Over And Strung Out
Place Competor Name DIV Class String 1 Time A B C Miss Proced Total time
1 Francis Livingston Open GM 7.48 21 2 1     8.38
2 Don Bednorz Open GM 8.5 23 1       8.7
3 James Darst Open M 8.87 24         8.87
4 Greg Peine Open M 8.02 18 3 3     10.12
5 Heath Parsons Open M 9.49 20 4       10.29
6 Jake Peine Open U 8.94 19 3 2     10.54
7 Troy Humpert Open M 10.36 22 2       10.76
8 Ron Weaver Open M 9.67 19 4 1     10.97
9 Gary Vaught Open U 11.3 22 1 1     12
10 Dan Newton Ltd D 12.14 22 2       12.54
11 Mark Travis Ltd B 11.75 20 4       12.55
12 Mike Foster Open B 11.15 18 5 1     12.65
13 Gary Bales Ltd B 10.26 14 8 2     12.86
14 Tony Baca Open B 11.78 18 5 1     13.28
15 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 12.04 17 6 1     13.74
16 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 12.67 20 3 1     13.77
17 Dan Warren Ltd A 11.06 12 7 5     14.96
18 Justin Taliaferro Open U 13.51 15 9       15.31
19 Nathan Casarez Open D 12.6 16 6   2   19.8
20 Robert Reed Ltd C 13.16 10 7 6 1   20.56
21 Howard Morrell Ltd C 19.55 17 3 4     22.15
22 David Moore Open C 19.53 11 10 3     23.03
23 Jeff Hetzler Open D 16.81 12 4 7 1   24.11
24 Larry Birkelbach Open C 8.6 8 5 7 4   25.1
25 Don House Open U 24.14 20 3 1     25.24
26 Ronnie Delz Open U 28.97 24         28.97
27 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 36.85 21 1 2     38.05
28 Chris Sparks Ltd U 28.43 2 4 12 6 2 63.23
29 Barry Brock Open U 72       24   72
Paper & Iron Final Results - Overall
PLACE Competor Name Division Class Double 2 Go Poppin W Triple Round Gauntlet Yorks Way Times Wastin Pack 'Em Hung Over Total Time
1 Don Bednorz Open GM 21.72 19.28 19.66 16.63 13.79 10.96 12.40 8.70 123.14
2 Heath Parsons Open M 19.80 24.93 19.97 14.97 13.59 11.07 12.38 10.29 127.00
3 Greg Peine Open M 20.21 19.96 19.20 15.29 13.74 17.10 14.06 10.12 129.68
4 James Darst Open M 22.64 21.05 22.62 16.50 16.15 13.00 14.99 8.87 135.82
5 Ron Weaver Open M 23.13 21.57 20.22 20.00 15.61 14.51 16.19 10.97 142.20
6 Troy Humpert Open M 24.57 21.53 26.09 20.95 17.59 12.88 15.37 10.76 149.74
7 Francis Livingston Open GM 18.24 26.73 34.41 23.76 13.19 11.86 14.24 8.38 150.81
8 Jake Peine Open U 24.39 21.06 25.71 20.02 19.37 15.01 16.07 10.54 152.17
9 Tony Baca Open B 28.98 28.62 27.81 20.61 19.48 14.68 17.92 13.28 171.38
10 Mark Travis Ltd B 28.67 24.80 25.42 34.52 19.04 15.26 14.62 12.55 174.88
11 Dan Newton Ltd D 32.51 25.37 28.84 24.38 20.93 18.51 17.62 12.54 180.70
12 Gary Vaught Open U 31.87 24.94 31.59 31.75 21.66 15.87 18.18 12.00 187.86
13 Dan Warren Ltd A 36.81 31.59 28.82 29.46 18.28 15.34 15.01 14.96 190.27
14 Gary Bales Ltd B 36.00 33.23 36.94 25.33 18.82 15.21 17.37 12.86 195.76
15 Larry Birkelbach Open C 28.47 30.73 34.03 21.93 21.04 19.06 25.70 25.10 206.06
16 Nathan Casarez Open D 36.53 26.52 33.39 28.15 32.53 21.22 22.76 19.80 220.90
17 Justin Taliaferro Open U 34.65 34.35 29.15 29.6 34.83 30.33 21.63 15.31 229.85
18 Mike Foster Open B 30.76 29.20 28.63 23.84 42.32 32.60 42.93 12.65 242.93
19 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 41.93 37.74 43.45 60.37 26.77 22.25 20.80 13.77 267.08
20 David Moore Open C 45.1 34.24 44.14 36.25 26.69 22.79 37.97 23.03 270.21
21 Barry Brock Open U 24.59 24.40 28.75 41.51 31.75 20.84 32.39 72.00 276.23
22 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 45.86 38.28 59.87 52.47 28.48 25.97 17.98 13.74 282.65
23 Don House Open U 51.09 40.65 40.82 32.80 33.77 24.35 35.79 25.24 284.51
24 Robert Reed Ltd C 48.83 61.72 49.83 38.19 25.90 31.57 34.54 20.56 311.14
25 Howard Morrell Ltd C 46.08 47.69 54.27 57.02 32.74 28.82 23.48 22.15 312.25
26 Ronnie Delz Open U 43.08 38.61 35.29 35.16 61.24 46.57 34.81 28.97 323.73
27 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 72 58.65 61.35 48.28 45.77 39.64 36.62 38.05 400.36
28 Jeff Hetzler Open D 72.00 72.00 72.00 72.00 72.00 72.00 38.32 24.11 494.43
29 Chris Sparks Ltd U 72 72 72 72 72 57.8 62.47 63.23 543.50
Paper & Iron Final Results - Overall by Class
Shooter No. Competor Name DIVISION CLASS Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total Time
3 Don Bednorz Open GM 21.72 19.28 19.66 16.63 13.79 10.96 12.4 8.7 123.14
4 Francis Livingston Open GM 18.24 26.73 34.41 23.76 13.19 11.86 14.24 8.38 150.81
23 Heath Parsons Open M 19.8 24.93 19.97 14.97 13.59 11.07 12.38 10.29 127.00
8 Greg Peine Open M 20.21 19.96 19.2 15.29 13.74 17.1 14.06 10.12 129.68
29 James Darst Open M 22.64 21.05 22.62 16.5 16.15 13 14.99 8.87 135.82
28 Ron Weaver Open M 23.13 21.57 20.22 20 15.61 14.51 16.19 10.97 142.20
20 Troy Humpert Open M 24.57 21.53 26.09 20.95 17.59 12.88 15.37 10.76 149.74
7 Tony Baca Open B 28.98 28.62 27.81 20.61 19.48 14.68 17.92 13.28 171.38
27 Mike Foster Open B 30.76 29.2 28.63 23.84 42.32 32.6 42.93 12.65 242.93
12 Larry Birkelbach Open C 28.47 30.73 34.03 21.93 21.04 19.06 25.7 25.1 206.06
17 David Moore Open C 45.1 34.24 44.14 36.25 26.69 22.79 37.97 23.03 270.21
14 Nathan Casarez Open D 36.53 26.52 33.39 28.15 32.53 21.22 22.76 19.8 220.90
18 Jeff Hetzler Open D 72 72 72 72 72 72 38.32 24.11 494.43
26 Jake Peine Open U 24.39 21.06 25.71 20.02 19.37 15.01 16.07 10.54 152.17
10 Gary Vaught Open U 31.87 24.94 31.59 31.75 21.66 15.87 18.18 12 187.86
16 Justin Taliaferro Open U 34.65 34.35 29.15 29.6 34.83 30.33 21.63 15.31 229.85
22 Barry Brock Open U 24.59 24.4 28.75 41.51 31.75 20.84 32.39 72 276.23
11 Don House Open U 51.09 40.65 40.82 32.8 33.77 24.35 35.79 25.24 284.51
21 Ronnie Delz Open U 43.08 38.61 35.29 35.16 61.24 46.57 34.81 28.97 323.73
5 Dan Warren Ltd A 36.81 31.59 28.82 29.46 18.28 15.34 15.01 14.96 190.27
19 Mark Travis Ltd B 28.67 24.8 25.42 34.52 19.04 15.26 14.62 12.55 174.88
1 Gary Bales Ltd B 36 33.23 36.94 25.33 18.82 15.21 17.37 12.86 195.76
9 Chris Hilburn Ltd B 41.93 37.74 43.45 60.37 26.77 22.25 20.8 13.77 267.08
6 Robert Reed Ltd C 48.83 61.72 49.83 38.19 25.9 31.57 34.54 20.56 311.14
2 Howard Morrell Ltd C 46.08 47.69 54.27 57.02 32.74 28.82 23.48 22.15 312.25
24 Dan Newton Ltd D 32.51 25.37 28.84 24.38 20.93 18.51 17.62 12.54 180.70
25 Shawn Vaught Ltd U 45.86 38.28 59.87 52.47 28.48 25.97 17.98 13.74 282.65
13 Logan Gilbert Ltd U 72 58.65 61.35 48.28 45.77 39.64 36.62 38.05 400.36
15 Chris Sparks Ltd U 72 72 72 72 72 57.8 62.47 63.23 543.50